INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bojana Markovic vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck - head to head matches
19.12.17 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Bojana Markovic form & Eliessa Vanlangendonck form
Bojana Markovic - last matches
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Trang Huynh Phuong Dai | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Gail Brodsky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Emily Fanning | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Meg Kowalski | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Anamarija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Emilie Francati | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.04.17 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.17 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.02.17 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |