INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eleonora Molinaro vs. Viktoria Malova - head to head matches
20.03.17 | q 2 | Eleonora Molinaro | Viktoria Malova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Le Havre | Clay |
Eleonora Molinaro form & Viktoria Malova form
Eleonora Molinaro - last matches
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
11.06.22 1/2 | vs. Ines Nicault | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.20 fin | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 fin | vs. Clara Burel | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.20 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.20 | vs. Johanna Larsson | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-1, Julie Gervais - retired | match details |
Viktoria Malova - last matches
Essen - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Mikulski | Julia Mikulski - walk over | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Antonia Balzert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
03.08.16 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Kristina Miletic | 6-2, 3-0, Kristina Miletic - retired | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Isidora Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Biskic | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.16 q 2 | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Vendryne - I. hard | ||||
19.11.12 q 1 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
12.11.12 1st round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.12 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
05.11.12 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Zsofia Miko | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 q 2 | vs. Marija Mastilovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.12 qual. | vs. Marina Lazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 2nd round | vs. Doroteja Eric | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.12 1/4 | vs. Dalia Zafirova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Marina Lazic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.12 2nd round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 qual. | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |