INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eleni Kordolaimi vs. Constance Sibille - head to head matches
18.09.17 | q 2 | Eleni Kordolaimi | Constance Sibille | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Saint Malo | Clay |
Eleni Kordolaimi form & Constance Sibille form
Eleni Kordolaimi - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.22 1/2 | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Constance Sibille - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-73, - Constance Sibille - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 5-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |