Elena Rybakina vs. Polina Golubovskaya

Elena Rybakina vs. Polina Golubovskaya - Saint-Petersburg - compare

MATCH

18.09.17q 1Elena Rybakina Polina Golubovskaya 7-5, 6-2 Russia Saint Petersburg I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

Elena Rybakina
Kazakhstan
17.06.99, 19 years




135
442
89138 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.03.99, 20 years




817
7
17340 $
Polina Golubovskaya
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Elena Rybakina vs. Polina Golubovskaya - head to head matches

18.09.17q 1Elena RybakinaPolina Golubovskaya7-5, 6-2 match detailsRussia Saint Petersburg I. hard

Elena Rybakina - last matches

France Paris - Clay
23.05.19
q 2
vs. Rebecca Marino5-7, 7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
22.05.19
q 1
vs. En Shuo Liang6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy W25 Rome - Clay
09.05.19
2nd round
vs. Daniela Seguel4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova6-4, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Clay
26.04.19
1/4
vs. Barbora Strycova6-0, 6-76, 0-6 lostmatch details
24.04.19
2nd round
vs. Pauline Parmentier6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
23.04.19
1st round
vs. Katerina Siniakova3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
22.04.19
qual.
vs. Timea Babos6-4, 3-0, Timea Babos - retiredwinmatch details
21.04.19
q 1
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko6-1, 1-0, Valentyna Ivakhnenko - retiredwinmatch details
Turkey W60 Istanbul - Hard
09.04.19
1st round
vs. Nigina Abduraimova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
France W60 Croissy - I. hard
27.03.19
2nd round
vs. Maryna Zanevska4-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Audrey Albie6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia W25+H Kazan - I. hard
17.03.19
fin
vs. Urszula Radwanska6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
16.03.19
1/2
vs. Sofya Lansere6-3, 2-6, 6-0 winmatch details
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Vivian Heisen6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova6-1, 6-74, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - I. hard
03.03.19
fin
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
02.03.19
1/2
vs. Olga Doroshina4-6, 7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
01.03.19
1/4
vs. Dejana Radanovic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Valeriya Strakhova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Cagla Buyukakcay6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - I. hard
17.02.19
q 1
vs. Ysaline Bonaventure2-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Australia W60 Launceston - Hard
02.02.19
fin
vs. Irina Khromacheva7-5, 3-3, Irina Khromacheva - retiredwinmatch details
02.02.19
1/2
vs. Maryna Zanevska6-1, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
01.02.19
1/4
vs. Kai-Chen Chang6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Laura Siegemund6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Naiktha Bains4-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia W60 Burnie - Hard
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Zoe Hives6-71, 4-6 lostmatch details
Australia Melbourne - Hard
09.01.19
q 1
vs. Lin Zhu2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Polina Golubovskaya - last matches

Uzbekistan W25 Namangan - Hard
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Shalimar Talbi3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - retiredlostmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Valeriya Bichurina6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Andijan - Hard
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Anastasia Pribylova4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Angelina Gabueva2-6, 6-1, 10-7 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Shanshan Guo4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Paulina Jastrzebska6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Alisa Rastegaeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
18.02.19
qual.
vs. Hanna Sokal6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Shanshan Guo7-5, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Linnea Malmqvist7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Pribylova2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Anna Pribylova7-5, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Shanshan Guo6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Karin Kennel3-6, 6-3, 7-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Zeynep Sonmez2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
03.11.18
1/2
vs. Marta Lesniak2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Ipek Oz6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Weronika Falkowska6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Adriana Senkarova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva6-3, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Elena Malygina5-7, 6-0, 6-710 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Kamilla Rakhimova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Polina Nazarchuk0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retiredlostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Timofeeva0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Yulia Kulikova3-6, 6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Luca Nagymihaly3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Mira Antonitsch6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retiredlostmatch details
Poland Torun - Clay
26.06.18
qual.
vs. Laura Svatikova7-5, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.06.18
q 2
vs. Emma Zakordoniec7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
<