Russia
11.06.00, 23 years
11.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Polina Altukhova vs. Elena Malygina - head to head matches
19.08.18 | qual. | Elena Malygina | Polina Altukhova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Polina Altukhova form & Elena Malygina form
Polina Altukhova - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ivanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Titova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aida Kalimullina | 7-5, 2-1, Aida Kalimullina - retired | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Zarema Mekhtieva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Tea Faber | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Gaisina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Elena Malygina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |