INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maryna Chernyshova vs. Elena Malygina - head to head matches
30.09.18 | q 1 | Elena Malygina | Maryna Chernyshova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Maryna Chernyshova form & Elena Malygina form
Maryna Chernyshova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.22 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-1, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/4 | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Monika Dedaj | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-710, 1-2, - Maryna Chernyshova - retired | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Elena Malygina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |