Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
05.06.99, 24 years
05.06.99, 24 years
Elena Malygina vs. Daria Kazantseva - head to head matches
10.06.18 | q 1 | Elena Malygina | Daria Kazantseva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Elena Malygina form & Daria Kazantseva form
Elena Malygina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Daria Kazantseva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Brighi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Viktoria Glotova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Veranika Pryts | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |