Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
08.07.01, 22 years
11279 $
08.07.01, 22 years
11279 $
Elena Malygina vs. Arina Solomatina - head to head matches
11.02.19 | q 1 | Elena Malygina | Arina Solomatina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Shymkent | I. hard |
Elena Malygina form & Arina Solomatina form
Elena Malygina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |