INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebeka Stolmar vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze - head to head matches
09.02.15 | 2nd round | Rebeka Stolmar | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
26.01.15 | 2nd round | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Rebeka Stolmar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Rebeka Stolmar form & Ekaterine Gorgodze form
Rebeka Stolmar - last matches
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-72, 2-2, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 1-2, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Zdena Safarova | 0-6, 6-0, 3-10 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 qual. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Adriana Pellizzari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 qual. | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Ekaterine Gorgodze - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details |