Austria
09.09.93, 30 years
09.09.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Patricia Haas vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze - head to head matches
28.03.11 | 2nd round | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Patricia Haas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Patricia Haas form & Ekaterine Gorgodze form
Patricia Haas - last matches
Portschach - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Kristina Mrazova | Kristina Mrazova - walk over | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Katerina Stloukalova | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorg - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Marianna Petrei | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Preston - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 q 1 | vs. Laura Eales | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Sandra Honigova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.13 qual. | vs. Victoire Mfoumouangana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.01.13 q 1 | vs. Edita Raca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.13 qual. | vs. Victoria Larriere | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 q 2 | vs. Nastassia Rubel | 7-61, 3-2, Nastassia Rubel - retired | match details | |
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 0-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 q 1 | vs. Carla Tur Mari | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Piestany - Clay | ||||
06.08.12 q 2 | vs. Antonia Markuskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 qual. | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Monika Svobodova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.11 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.11 q 2 | vs. Daria Bakova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.11 qual. | vs. Anna Shepita | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.11 1st round | vs. Agata Baranska | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.11 q 1 | vs. Martina Zolles | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 qual. | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.11 q 2 | vs. Damira Muminovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Sara Eccel | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.11 1/4 | vs. Sandra Martinovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Ekaterine Gorgodze - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |