INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterine Gorgodze vs. Elizaveta Tochilovskaya - head to head matches
11.09.06 | 1/2 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Elizaveta Tochilovskaya | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Tbilisi | Clay |
Ekaterine Gorgodze form & Elizaveta Tochilovskaya form
Ekaterine Gorgodze - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Elizaveta Tochilovskaya - last matches
St.Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
15.03.10 1st round | vs. Neuza Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Carpet | ||||
12.10.09 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.09 1st round | vs. Linda Mair | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
07.09.09 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Semenova | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.09 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Artsiomava | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.09 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Eva Fernandez-Brugues | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
03.08.09 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 2-0, Ksenia Milevskaya - retired | match details | |
03.08.09 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
27.07.09 1st round | vs. Saana Saarteinen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.05.09 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.05.09 1st round | vs. Valeriya Maksimchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
St. Petersburgh - I. hard | ||||
11.05.09 2nd round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.09 1/2 | vs. Daria Kuchmina | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.09 1/4 | vs. Maria Zharkova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.05.09 1st round | vs. Yana Filyushina | 6-3, 5-7, 7-610 | match details | |
Khanti Mansiysk - Carpet | ||||
30.03.09 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Dzehalevich | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Buchen - Carpet | ||||
02.03.09 1st round | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-77, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
19.01.09 2nd round | vs. Sarah Gronert | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.09 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
10.11.08 fin | vs. Sandra Soler-Sola | 7-60, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.08 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
10.11.08 1st round | vs. Li Xi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.08 2nd round | vs. Carolina Prats-Millan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.08 1/4 | vs. Paola Cigui | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Podolsk - Carpet | ||||
20.10.08 1st round | vs. Yuliya Kalabina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
06.10.08 2nd round | vs. Cindy Chala | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.08 1st round | vs. Kristi Miller | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Helsinki - Hard | ||||
29.09.08 2nd round | vs. Marie-Eve Pelletier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.08 1st round | vs. Helene Auensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |