INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze - head to head matches
14.09.15 | 1/2 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Telavi | Clay |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Ekaterine Gorgodze form
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Ekaterine Gorgodze - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |