Tunisia
13.10.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
31.12.00, 23 years
644 63
30761 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mouna Bouzgarrou vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko - head to head matches
Mouna Bouzgarrou form & Ekaterina Ovcharenko form
Mouna Bouzgarrou - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Qostal | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 7-65, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | 7-63, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.12.20 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | - | | match details |
29.12.20 1st round | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.12.20 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.12.20 1st round | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.12.20 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 5-7, 6-4, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Martina Kudelova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
20.12.18 2nd round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.12.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-71, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 7-610 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lygia Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 7-65, 6-75, 7-5 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Mailina Nedderhut | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Erwitte - Clay |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |