Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs. Jooyeon Jeong 22.01.2019

Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs. Jooyeon Jeong 22.01.2019 - W15 Antalya - compare

MATCH

22.01.19q 1Ekaterina Ovcharenko Jooyeon Jeong 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 Turkey W15 Antalya Clay

MATCH STATS

10-6

Ekaterina Ovcharenko
Russia
31.12.00, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
27.02.01, 18 years







Jooyeon Jeong
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs. Jooyeon Jeong - head to head matches

22.01.19q 1Ekaterina OvcharenkoJooyeon Jeong3-6, 6-2, 10-6 match detailsTurkey W15 Antalya Clay

Ekaterina Ovcharenko - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Polina Kozyreva5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Sysoeva3-6, 6-4, 10-4 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Zinovia Vaneva0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Anfisa Danilchenko6-3, 3-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
12.03.19
1st round
vs. Barbora Miklova6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
05.03.19
qual.
vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia3-6, 6-4, 9-11 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Cristina Dinu3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Sakura Hosogi6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
05.02.19
qual.
vs. Joanne Zuger2-6, 6-2, 3-10 lostmatch details
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Alisa Axyanova6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Liubov Demidova- lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
23.01.19
qual.
vs. Giulia Carbonaro3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.01.19
q 1
vs. Jooyeon Jeong3-6, 6-2, 10-6 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Ipek Oz1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
20.12.18
1st round
vs. Cemre Anil3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
11.12.18
1st round
vs. Oona Orpana1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
05.12.18
q 2
vs. Yeong Won Jeong1-6, 7-65, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.12.18
q 1
vs. Oleksandra Balaba6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
24.11.18
q 1
vs. Mayya Gorbunova6-77, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
19.11.18
q 1
vs. Barbare Eristavi5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
11.11.18
q 1
vs. Elina Avanesyan3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Reka Farbas6-2, 6-73, 6-73 lostmatch details
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Julia Vulpio7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Alana Tuayeva4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Marta Lesniak2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.10.18
qual.
vs. Marina Timofeeva6-76, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
28.10.18
q 1
vs. Cristina Moroi7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
15.10.18
qual.
vs. Fabienne Gettwart3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
09.10.18
q 1
vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details

Jooyeon Jeong - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Fanny Ostlund2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
01.02.19
1st round
vs. Daniela Vismane0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
22.01.19
q 1
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko6-3, 2-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
16.12.18
q 2
vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
10.12.18
q 2
vs. Anri Nagata0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.12.18
q 1
vs. Kristina Vasina7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
02.09.18
q 1
vs. Eunji Lee (2001)0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
26.08.18
q 1
vs. Nikita Uberoi2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
19.08.18
q 1
vs. Handeul Kim1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
12.08.18
q 2
vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gyeongsan - Hard
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Sujin Yoon0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - I. hard
03.06.18
q 1
vs. Mi Seong Sim0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
20.05.18
q 1
vs. Sinhee Kim1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
13.05.18
q 1
vs. Eunyeong Park2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
06.05.18
q 1
vs. Hae-Sung Kim1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
04.09.17
q 1
vs. Han-Bit Lee3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
28.08.17
q 2
vs. Ji Hey Lee3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Dami Lee1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
22.05.17
q 1
vs. Ling Zhang0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
15.05.17
q 1
vs. Hoyeon Nor1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Changwon - Hard
08.05.17
q 1
vs. Seoin Choi3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
05.09.16
q 1
vs. Subin Park1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
29.08.16
q 2
vs. Su San Na Sim1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Sangju - Hard
20.06.16
q 1
vs. Dabin Oh0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Incheon - Hard
23.05.16
q 1
vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Goyang - Hard
16.05.16
q 1
vs. Ho Ching Wu1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
07.09.15
q 1
vs. Eun Se Jang4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Yeongwol - Hard
31.08.15
q 1
vs. Kwan Yau Ng1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea Gimcheon - Hard
24.08.15
q 1
vs. Yu-Jin Yeom6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
24.08.15
q 2
vs. Gayeong Back5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
<