MATCH
08.04.19 | q 1 | Ekaterina Maklakova | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
22.04.98, 25 years
22.04.98, 25 years
Ekaterina Maklakova vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - head to head matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Ekaterina Maklakova | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Shymkent | Clay |
Ekaterina Maklakova form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Ekaterina Maklakova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | Mona Barthel - walk over | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 6-74, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-3, 1-6, 6-5, Yeon Woo Ku - retired | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - retired | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - walk over | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
16.10.18 qual. | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |