MATCH
31.10.19 | 2nd round | Ekaterina Kazionova | Ellen Allgurin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Stockholm | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Ekaterina Kazionova | Ellen Allgurin | |
1st SERVE % | 61/85 (72%) | 61/92 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/61 (61%) | 36/61 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 14/31 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 6/8 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/92 (46%) | 37/85 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/177 (51%) | 87/177 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-3 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
1-5 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-5 | |
0-0 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Ellen Allgurin | |
3-1 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0 | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Ellen Allgurin | |
0-0 | ||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Kazionova vs. Ellen Allgurin - head to head matches
31.10.19 | 2nd round | Ekaterina Kazionova | Ellen Allgurin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Stockholm | I. hard |
Ekaterina Kazionova form & Ellen Allgurin form
Ekaterina Kazionova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Richa Dadasaheb Chougule | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Ellen Allgurin - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-1, 6-73, 8-10 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |