INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Makhorkina vs. Ekaterina Kazionova - head to head matches
08.08.18 | 2nd round | Ekaterina Kazionova | Anna Makhorkina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Anna Makhorkina form & Ekaterina Kazionova form
Anna Makhorkina - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-6, 7-62, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | - | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-4, - Anna Makhorkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Elysia Pool | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Krasakova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Tampere - I. hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Katriin Saar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shreveport - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ekaterina Kazionova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Richa Dadasaheb Chougule | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Farhat Aleen Qamar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Abhaya Vemuri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |