INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eden Silva vs. Ella Taylor - head to head matches
07.02.18 | 1st round | Eden Silva | Ella Taylor | 6-75, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | Loughborough | I. hard |
07.08.17 | q 1 | Eden Silva | Ella Taylor | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | Chiswick | Hard |
31.07.17 | q 1 | Eden Silva | Ella Taylor | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Woking | Hard |
Eden Silva form & Ella Taylor form
Eden Silva - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-2, - Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ella Taylor - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-1, Cristiana Ferrando - retired | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 qual. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mir Ambaye | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Paladini Jennings | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-3, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Saisai Zheng | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Abbie Myers | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Frida Bostrand | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Margot Sturchler | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |