INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elixane Lechemia vs. Eden Silva - head to head matches
24.04.18 | 1st round | Eden Silva | Elixane Lechemia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
16.01.12 | 1st round | Elixane Lechemia | Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sutton | I. hard |
17.10.11 | q 1 | Elixane Lechemia | Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Glasgow | I. hard |
Elixane Lechemia form & Eden Silva form
Elixane Lechemia - last matches
W60 Vero - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Les - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 7-63, 6-70 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details |
Eden Silva - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-2, - Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |