Belgium
08.02.96, 28 years
08.02.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Emily Casteleyn vs. Draginja Vukovic - head to head matches
03.10.18 | 1st round | Draginja Vukovic | Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Emily Casteleyn form & Draginja Vukovic form
Emily Casteleyn - last matches
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ines Nicault | 6-2, 1-6, 1-4, - Emily Casteleyn - retired | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Lilly Dueffert | Lilly Dueffert - walk over | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ellie Tsimbilakis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Annick Verhaar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Lemonakis | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.04.19 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-79, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Draginja Vukovic - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Djedovic | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-5, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 q 2 | vs. Petra Konjikusic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-4, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 3-4, - Draginja Vukovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Simona Deletic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |