INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Doroteja Eric vs. Yulia Putintseva - head to head matches
14.03.11 | q 1 | Doroteja Eric | Yulia Putintseva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Sanya | Hard |
Doroteja Eric form & Yulia Putintseva form
Doroteja Eric - last matches
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, - Doroteja Eric - retired | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
10.08.16 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
14.07.16 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-3, 4-6, 4-1, Olga Saez Larra - retired | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 2nd round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 q 2 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.16 1st round | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.16 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
23.02.16 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | match details |
Yulia Putintseva - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 6-74, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 4th round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Madison Keys | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-711, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 7-60, 7-61 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 2-6, 6-2, Tamara Zidansek - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 4-6, 6-2, 1-5, - Yulia Putintseva - retired | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |