Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
24.03.94, 30 years
24.03.94, 30 years
Dominique Schaefer vs. Han-Bit Lee - head to head matches
13.05.18 | q 1 | Dominique Schaefer | Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Incheon | Hard |
Dominique Schaefer form & Han-Bit Lee form
Dominique Schaefer - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Paige Cline | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-5, - Dominique Schaefer - retired | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, - Dominique Schaefer - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Appel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Angela Kulikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Camila Soares | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Han-Bit Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 4-6, - Han-Bit Lee - retired | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shou Na Mu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Jiwoo Mun | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Yubean Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jin Yoo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mihoki Miyahara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Tananta | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Seoin Choi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Hyebin Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.07.16 qual. | vs. So Hee Jung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Robyn Beddow | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Na-Young Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Hae-Sung Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Su San Na Sim | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Rise Shimizu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Yeo Ju Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
21.05.12 q 2 | vs. Sun-Jung Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |