INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliessa Vanlangendonck vs. Dominique Schaefer - head to head matches
18.10.17 | 1st round | Dominique Schaefer | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck form & Dominique Schaefer form
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Dominique Schaefer - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Paige Cline | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-5, - Dominique Schaefer - retired | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, - Dominique Schaefer - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Appel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Angela Kulikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
13.07.19 1/2 | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Camila Soares | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details |