INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Payet vs. Diana Martynov - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Diana Martynov | Pauline Payet | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Pauline Payet form & Diana Martynov form
Pauline Payet - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoire Lansaman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, Adesuwa Osabuohien - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alice Battesti | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucie Brun | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-5, - Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Najah Dawson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 4-6, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 fin | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-3, 7-62 | match details |
Diana Martynov - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |