Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
Diana Martynov vs. Alina Michalitsch - head to head matches
19.08.19 | q 1 | Diana Martynov | Alina Michalitsch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Wanfercee | Clay |
Diana Martynov form & Alina Michalitsch form
Diana Martynov - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Alina Michalitsch - last matches
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |