MATCH
16.03.17 | 2nd round | Diana Marcinkevica | Deborah Kerfs | 6-1, 6-2 | Gonesse | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Diana Marcinkevica | Deborah Kerfs | |
1st SERVE % | 19/38 (50%) | 26/46 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/19 (89%) | 11/26 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/19 (37%) | 4/20 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/46 (67%) | 14/38 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/84 (65%) | 29/84 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Marcinkevica vs. Deborah Kerfs - head to head matches
16.03.17 | 2nd round | Diana Marcinkevica | Deborah Kerfs | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Gonesse | Clay |
Diana Marcinkevica form & Deborah Kerfs form
Diana Marcinkevica - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-5, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-77, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Deborah Kerfs - last matches
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 5-7, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
21.07.17 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
De Haan - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details |