Ukraine
17.08.01, 22 years
17.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
10.10.02, 21 years
31635 $
10.10.02, 21 years
31635 $
Diana Khodan vs. Doga Turkmen - head to head matches
14.05.19 | qual. | Diana Khodan | Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Diana Khodan form & Doga Turkmen form
Diana Khodan - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 1-6, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Liz Keller | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.16 1/4 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Zeynep Naz Ozturk | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 3-2, Chihiro Takayama - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Polina Novoselova | 7-5, 2-2, Polina Novoselova - retired | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Yanina Darishina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-0, 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Daryna Gukasyan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Yuliya Lyndina | 6-1, 2-0, Yuliya Lyndina - retired | match details |
Doga Turkmen - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - retired | match details | |
W15 Buzau - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |