INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Demidova vs. Ekaterina Reyngold - head to head matches
13.08.19 | qual. | Diana Demidova | Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Moscow | Clay |
Diana Demidova form & Ekaterina Reyngold form
Diana Demidova - last matches
Ekaterina Reyngold - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-610, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lonja Engemise | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-64, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 0-3, - Ekaterina Reyngold - retired | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Toma | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-65, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 7-62 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |