INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Bogoliy vs. Olena Kyrpot - head to head matches
16.06.14 | qual. | Diana Bogoliy | Olena Kyrpot | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Diana Bogoliy form & Olena Kyrpot form
Diana Bogoliy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Dominika Paczena | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
22.12.14 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.12.14 q 1 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Cristina Ene | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Lucknow - Grass | ||||
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 q 1 | vs. Sanya Madan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 2 | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Jovana Knezevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Pushkareva | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Elena Chumachenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Olena Kyrpot - last matches
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.16 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.16 1st round | vs. Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.16 1st round | vs. Dilara Yurtkuran | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
14.12.15 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
07.12.15 1st round | vs. Ester Masuri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Nora Lima Dahl | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Tina Tehrani | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 q 1 | vs. Angela Roesler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Lyubov Slovtsova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.15 qual. | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Sofia Luini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Jennifer Moinard | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Inger Van Dijkman | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |