INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Bogoliy vs. Cristina Ene - head to head matches
15.12.14 | qual. | Diana Bogoliy | Cristina Ene | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Navi Mumbai | Hard |
Diana Bogoliy form & Cristina Ene form
Diana Bogoliy - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Dominika Paczena | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.02.15 1st round | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
22.12.14 q 1 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
22.12.14 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Cristina Ene | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.12.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.14 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Lucknow - Grass | ||||
08.12.14 q 1 | vs. Sanya Madan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 2 | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Jovana Knezevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Pushkareva | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Elena Chumachenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Cristina Ene - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-61, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.19 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |