Ukraine
11.08.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
19.04.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diana Bakuta vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova - head to head matches
Diana Bakuta form & Katsiaryna Skachkova form
Diana Bakuta - last matches
Chornomorsk - Clay |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Chornomorsk - Clay |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucharest - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Focsani - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-63, 0-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Borodina | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Kiev - Clay |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Balaba | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Ielizaveta Diachenko | 6-74, 6-0, 4-6 | | match details |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Gunjee Sukhbat | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Kharkiv - Clay |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Baranivska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Minsk - Clay |
13.06.16 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
28.03.16 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Snita | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bucha - Clay |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Dilara Yurtkuran | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
19.05.14 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Assel Jumamukhambetova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Katsiaryna Skachkova - last matches
W15 Waco - Hard |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Lakewood - Hard |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Kalli Minor | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Liepaja - Clay |
26.05.21 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 6-0, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Helena Mohamed | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | | match details |
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Grekul | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Sophia Intert | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ling Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 5-7, 6-0, 14-12 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cheri Darley | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |