INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Deniz Khazaniuk - head to head matches
11.05.15 | 1/2 | Deniz Khazaniuk | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Akko | Hard |
14.04.14 | 1st round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Sadafmoh Tolibova form & Deniz Khazaniuk form
Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 3-6, 1-4, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0, Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Muslima Akhunova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 0-3, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Deniz Khazaniuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |