INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Deniz Khazaniuk vs. Maya Tahan - head to head matches
08.06.15 | 2nd round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Maya Tahan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
04.05.15 | 1st round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Maya Tahan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Ashkelon | Hard |
Deniz Khazaniuk form & Maya Tahan form
Deniz Khazaniuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Maya Tahan - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Vanessa Ong | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Madison Westby | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |