INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Deniz Khazaniuk vs. Celine Ghesquiere - head to head matches
25.08.14 | q 2 | Deniz Khazaniuk | Celine Ghesquiere | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Fleurus | Clay |
Deniz Khazaniuk form & Celine Ghesquiere form
Deniz Khazaniuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Celine Ghesquiere - last matches
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Julia Mikulski | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Westende - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-3, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 1/2 | vs. Olga Fridman | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.02.15 fin | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Nina Zander | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1/4 | vs. Sina Haas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.15 1/2 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 q 1 | vs. Natalie Proese | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Fleurus - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 q 2 | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Westende Middelkerke - Hard | ||||
11.08.14 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.14 q 2 | vs. Eva Wacanno | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.14 qual. | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Jente Smit | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 q 1 | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 q 2 | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Celine Schepers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details |