Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Chile
09.11.92, 31 years
09.11.92, 31 years
Deniz Khazaniuk vs. Belen Luduena - head to head matches
14.02.11 | qual. | Deniz Khazaniuk | Belen Luduena | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | Buenos Aires | Clay |
02.08.10 | 2nd round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Belen Luduena | 6-3, 1-0, Belen Luduena - retired | match details | Santa Cruz | Clay |
Deniz Khazaniuk form & Belen Luduena form
Deniz Khazaniuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Belen Luduena - last matches
Rancagua - Clay | ||||
21.11.11 1st round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 7-62, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Concepcion - Clay | ||||
14.11.11 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.11 2nd round | vs. Carla Bruzzesi Avella | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
07.11.11 1st round | vs. Yuly Marcela Tamayo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.11 2nd round | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.11 1/4 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
31.10.11 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.11 1st round | vs. Debora Echeverria | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
24.10.11 1st round | vs. Melina Ferrero | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Barbara Montiel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
La Paz - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Barbara Montiel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Arce | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.11 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Bua | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
01.08.11 2nd round | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.11 q 1 | vs. Camila Vital De Castro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.11 qual. | vs. Fernanda Soares | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.11 1/4 | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.11 1st round | vs. Francesca Rescaldani | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Campos Do - Hard | ||||
25.07.11 1st round | vs. Patricia Ku Flores | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.11 q 2 | vs. Amanda Belgini Franchi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.11 qual. | vs. Sabrina Dos Reis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
13.06.11 1st round | vs. Jordana Lujan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.11 2nd round | vs. Andrea Benitez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rosario - Clay | ||||
06.06.11 1st round | vs. Jorgelina Cravero | 7-64, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
18.04.11 1st round | vs. Camila Aguirri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.11 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
11.04.11 1st round | vs. Carolina Zeballos | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 2nd round | vs. Salome Llaguno | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.11 1st round | vs. Giuliana Pino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rancagua - Clay | ||||
21.03.11 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |