Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
29.04.91, 32 years
29.04.91, 32 years
Deniz Khazaniuk vs. Afroditi Latinopoulou - head to head matches
05.09.11 | 2nd round | Deniz Khazaniuk | Afroditi Latinopoulou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Mytilene | Hard |
Deniz Khazaniuk form & Afroditi Latinopoulou form
Deniz Khazaniuk - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-2, 6-713, 12-10 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Afroditi Latinopoulou - last matches
Athens - Hard | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Angeliki Kairi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Athens - Hard | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Shweta Rana | 6-78, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
29.04.13 1st round | vs. Oana Danescu | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
15.04.13 1st round | vs. Amy Bowtell | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Sara Sussarello | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
29.10.12 q 1 | vs. Vivian Zlatanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Pushkareva | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Mytilini - Hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Carolin Daniels | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kalamata - Hard | ||||
01.10.12 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.12 2nd round | vs. Lisanne Van Riet | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Rethymno - Hard | ||||
23.04.12 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.04.12 1st round | vs. Jennifer Allan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
09.04.12 q 1 | vs. Panoria Tsekoura | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Sabrina Baumgarten | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Athens - Clay | ||||
19.09.11 1st round | vs. Sara Eccel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Porto Rafti - Hard | ||||
12.09.11 1st round | vs. Natalia Kolat | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mytilene - Hard | ||||
05.09.11 2nd round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.11 1st round | vs. Grace Cadona | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Brcko - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Doboj - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 qual. | vs. Dejana Raickovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.11 q 1 | vs. Valentina Kecman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Nicole Clerico | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.11 q 2 | vs. Lucie Chrastecka | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Paros - Carpet | ||||
30.05.11 1st round | vs. Karina Isayan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paros - Carpet | ||||
23.05.11 1st round | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |