Italy
24.05.90, 33 years
24.05.90, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Claudia Franze vs. Denisa Hindova - head to head matches
30.10.18 | 1st round | Denisa Hindova | Claudia Franze | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
22.10.18 | qual. | Denisa Hindova | Claudia Franze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Claudia Franze form & Denisa Hindova form
Claudia Franze - last matches
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Lara Panfilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 1-6, 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Malak Mahmoud | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Akid | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.17 1/2 | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-2, 6-73, 7-65 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |