MATCH
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Denisa Satralova | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Zhuhai | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Denisa Satralova | Dalila Jakupovic | |
1st SERVE % | 45/65 (69%) | 32/61 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/45 (67%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/20 (50%) | 13/29 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/61 (52%) | 25/65 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/126 (57%) | 54/126 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denisa Satralova vs. Dalila Jakupovic - head to head matches
09.03.17 | 2nd round | Denisa Satralova | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Zhuhai | Hard |
Denisa Satralova form & Dalila Jakupovic form
Denisa Satralova - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 q 2 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Rybakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Mandy Minella | 6-77, 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Petra Kvitova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 qual. | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.19 q 2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.07.19 fin | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.19 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Ipek Soylu | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
23.06.19 fin | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Christina Mchale | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
16.05.19 1st round | vs. Misaki Doi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details |
Dalila Jakupovic - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sejal Gopal Bhutada | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 7-5, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, Himeno Sakatsume - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |