Holland
26.11.00, 23 years
868 22
24153 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
17.12.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Demi Tran vs. Ivonne Juric - head to head matches
Demi Tran form & Ivonne Juric form
Demi Tran - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Dai Chapman | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Mahbouli | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Eun Seo Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Ivonne Juric - last matches
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-0, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Yvette Schmucker | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Khadija Ben Salem | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 3-6, 6-70 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Focsani - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Curtea - Clay |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Neacsu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Diane Flament | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Claudia Franze | 0-6, 6-74 | | match details |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 7-65, 1-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adele Diana Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Brighi | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Badenweiler - Clay |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Veronika Masarova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Georgina Groth | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |