INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Deborah Chiesa vs. Natalie Proese - head to head matches
07.08.17 | q 1 | Deborah Chiesa | Natalie Proese | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Hechingen | Clay |
06.12.16 | 1st round | Deborah Chiesa | Natalie Proese | 7-63, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | Ortisei | I. hard |
Deborah Chiesa form & Natalie Proese form
Deborah Chiesa - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 6-0, 3-0, Lina Gjorcheska - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 7-62, 10-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Natalie Proese - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natea Bizet | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 6-3, 14-16 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |