MATCH
23.06.20 | 1st round | Dasha Ivanova | Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-5, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
3-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
1 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
0-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-4 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 0-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-3 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Dasha Ivanova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-5 | Anastasia Sysoeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dasha Ivanova vs. Anastasia Sysoeva - head to head matches
28.07.20 | 1st round | Anastasia Sysoeva | Dasha Ivanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
26.06.20 | 1st round | Dasha Ivanova | Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | ||
23.06.20 | 1st round | Dasha Ivanova | Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Dasha Ivanova form & Anastasia Sysoeva form
Dasha Ivanova - last matches
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasia Sysoeva - last matches
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Fenni Lian | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lauren Cooper | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-77, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-72, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Lella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Qavia Lopez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Ichino Horikawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Burobina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Vera Lapko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | match details | |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details |