INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nefisa Berberovic vs. Darya Astakhova - head to head matches
no matches found |
Nefisa Berberovic form & Darya Astakhova form
Nefisa Berberovic - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 5-2, def. | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-79, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Darya Astakhova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 3-2, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-0, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 0-4, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 3-3, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details |