Darya Astakhova vs. Mihaela Djakovic 12.07.2019

Darya Astakhova vs. Mihaela Djakovic 12.07.2019 - W15 Prokuplje - compare

MATCH

12.07.191/4Darya Astakhova Mihaela Djakovic 6-3, 6-0 Serbia W15 Prokuplje Clay

MATCH STATS

Darya AstakhovaMihaela Djakovic
1st SERVE %27/41 (66%)30/49 (61%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON18/27 (67%)11/30 (37%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON9/14 (64%)9/19 (47%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/11 (55%)1/1 (100%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON29/49 (59%)14/41 (34%)
TOTAL POINTS WON56/90 (62%)34/90 (38%)
DOUBLE FAULTS07
ACES

MATCH STATS

1
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve0-0
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP]
0-1Mihaela Djakovic Mihaela Djakovic serve
0-0
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve0-2
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15
1-2Mihaela Djakovic Mihaela Djakovic serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve2-2
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
3-2Mihaela Djakovic Mihaela Djakovic serve
0-0
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve4-2
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP]
4-3Mihaela Djakovic Mihaela Djakovic serve
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve5-3
0-0, 30-0, 40-0
6-3
2
0-0Mihaela Djakovic Mihaela Djakovic serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30
2-0Mihaela Djakovic Mihaela Djakovic serve
0-0
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve3-0
4-0Mihaela Djakovic Mihaela Djakovic serve
0-0, 40-0[BP]
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve5-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40
6-0

Darya Astakhova
Russia
26.01.02, 17 years




696
33

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
26.11.01, 17 years




806
21

Mihaela Djakovic
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Darya Astakhova vs. Mihaela Djakovic - head to head matches

12.07.191/4Darya AstakhovaMihaela Djakovic6-3, 6-0 match detailsSerbia W15 Prokuplje Clay

Darya Astakhova - last matches

Hungary W25 Baja - Clay
18.07.19
2nd round
vs. Vivien Juhaszova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Nina Potocnik6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
14.07.19
fin
vs. Seone Mendez4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.07.19
1/2
vs. Anita Husaric6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.07.19
2nd round
vs. Jelena Kovac6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
12.07.19
1/4
vs. Mihaela Djakovic6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
11.07.19
1st round
vs. Draginja Vukovic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
05.07.19
1/4
vs. Ipek Oz2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.07.19
2nd round
vs. Rina Saigo6-4, 3-6, 6-0 winmatch details
03.07.19
1st round
vs. Oana Gavrila7-5, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Fanny Ostlund5-7, 0-2, - Darya Astakhova - retiredlostmatch details
22.05.19
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy4-6, 6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
19.05.19
fin
vs. Vanda Lukacs5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.05.19
1/2
vs. Alice Tubello6-1, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
17.05.19
1/4
vs. Lina Glushko6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
16.05.19
2nd round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-76, 6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
14.05.19
1st round
vs. Maya Tahan6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
10.05.19
1/4
vs. Draginja Vukovic1-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.05.19
2nd round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova5-7, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Martina Pradova6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk6-3, 2-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova2-3, - Darya Astakhova - retiredlostmatch details
13.11.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Petric6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
11.11.18
fin
vs. Anna Ureke2-6, 6-1, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.11.18
1/2
vs. Xenia Knoll6-3, Xenia Knoll - retiredwinmatch details
10.11.18
1/4
vs. Oana Gavrila7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova6-3, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Haley Giavara6-4, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Tamara Malesevic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Gloria Ceschi6-2, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Mihaela Djakovic - last matches

Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
12.07.19
1/4
vs. Darya Astakhova3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.07.19
2nd round
vs. Szabina Szlavikovics7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
10.07.19
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
01.07.19
q 1
vs. Jana Bojovic6-0, 6-75, 7-10 lostmatch details
Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
11.06.19
qual.
vs. Ekaterina Shalimova4-6, 7-63, 4-10 lostmatch details
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Melanie Stokke3-6, 6-3, 15-13 winmatch details
Croatia Bol - Clay
04.06.19
1st round
vs. Ana Bogdan1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Russia W25 Khimki - I. hard
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Daniela Vismane3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pospelova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W25+H Tunis - Clay
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Alice Rame6-4, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
USA W25 Jackson - Clay
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Nika Kukharchuk5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.04.19
qual.
vs. Madison Westby3-6, 6-4, 10-6 winmatch details
01.04.19
q 1
vs. Epiphany Turner6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Denisa Hindova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
05.03.19
1st round
vs. Marina Yudanov6-1, 4-6, 6-77 lostmatch details
India W25 Jodhpur - Hard
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Miharu Imanishi3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
29.01.19
qual.
vs. Mihika Yadav6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Aayushi Tanwar6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
13.12.18
2nd round
vs. Monica Robinson4-6, 7-64, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.12.18
1st round
vs. Cemre Anil6-1, 5-7, 6-0 winmatch details
11.12.18
qual.
vs. Ashley Chang6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.12.18
q 2
vs. Darya Lavrichenko6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
07.12.18
1st round
vs. Cemre Anil4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
06.12.18
qual.
vs. Emily Casteleyn Emily Casteleyn - walk over winmatch details
05.12.18
q 2
vs. Barbare Eristavi6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Luxembourg Petange - I. hard
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Helene Scholsen5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.10.18
qual.
vs. Anna Pribylova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
<