Darya Astakhova vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze 27.11.2019

Darya Astakhova vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze 27.11.2019 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

27.11.191st roundDarya Astakhova Eleni Mtsentlitze 6-3, 3-1, - retired Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

Darya AstakhovaEleni Mtsentlitze
1st SERVE %18/31 (58%)34/55 (62%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON12/18 (67%)15/34 (44%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON6/13 (46%)9/21 (43%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/12 (42%)2/2 (100%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON31/55 (56%)13/31 (42%)
TOTAL POINTS WON49/86 (57%)37/86 (43%)
DOUBLE FAULTS13
ACES10

MATCH STATS

1
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve0-0
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15
1-0Eleni Mtsentlitze Eleni Mtsentlitze serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP]
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve2-0
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30
3-0Eleni Mtsentlitze Eleni Mtsentlitze serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve4-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP]
4-1Eleni Mtsentlitze Eleni Mtsentlitze serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve5-1
0-0
5-3Eleni Mtsentlitze Eleni Mtsentlitze serve
0-0, 0-15, 0-30
6-3
2
0-0Eleni Mtsentlitze Eleni Mtsentlitze serve
0-0, 0-15, 30-40
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve0-1
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30
1-1Eleni Mtsentlitze Eleni Mtsentlitze serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Darya Astakhova Darya Astakhova serve2-1
0-0
- retired

Darya Astakhova
Russia
26.01.02, 18 years




568
58
17931 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Greece
07.09.00, 19 years







Eleni Mtsentlitze
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Darya Astakhova vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze - head to head matches

27.11.191st roundDarya AstakhovaEleni Mtsentlitze6-3, 3-1, Eleni Mtsentlitze - retiredmatch detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay
08.10.191st roundDarya AstakhovaEleni Mtsentlitze6-1, Eleni Mtsentlitze - retiredmatch detailsGeorgia W15 Telavi Clay

Darya Astakhova - last matches

Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Dejana Radanovic3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
06.12.19
1/4
vs. Laura Schaeder5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.12.19
2nd round
vs. Julia Stamatova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
04.12.19
1st round
vs. Dimitra Pavlou6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.12.19
fin
vs. Noelia Zeballos6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
30.11.19
1/2
vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
29.11.19
1/4
vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
28.11.19
2nd round
vs. Tina Cvetkovic6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze6-3, 3-1, Eleni Mtsentlitze - retiredwinmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
24.11.19
fin
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
23.11.19
1/2
vs. Alba Carrillo Marin6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
22.11.19
1/4
vs. Polina Leykina4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
21.11.19
2nd round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
20.11.19
1st round
vs. Dominique Schaefer6-2, Dominique Schaefer - retiredwinmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
17.11.19
fin
vs. Daniela Vismane6-0, 6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.11.19
1/2
vs. Lisa Pigato6-2, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
15.11.19
1/4
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
14.11.19
2nd round
vs. Zoziya Kardava7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
12.11.19
1st round
vs. Francisca Jorge6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia W15 Telavi - Clay
19.10.19
1/2
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.10.19
1/4
vs. Lana Kentchiashvili5-1, Lana Kentchiashvili - retiredwinmatch details
16.10.19
2nd round
vs. Daria Krasnova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
15.10.19
1st round
vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Georgia W15 Telavi - Clay
12.10.19
1/2
vs. Anna Siskova3-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
11.10.19
1/4
vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
10.10.19
2nd round
vs. Tamari Gagoshidze6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
08.10.19
1st round
vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze6-1, Eleni Mtsentlitze - retiredwinmatch details
Czech Republic W25 Prague - Clay
03.09.19
qual.
vs. Gabriela Horackova6-4, 5-7, 4-10 lostmatch details
02.09.19
q 2
vs. Joanna Zawadzka6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
01.09.19
q 1
vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray6-0, 6-2 winmatch details

Eleni Mtsentlitze - last matches

Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
20.01.20
qual.
vs. Vivian Wolff4-6, 6-2, 9-11 lostmatch details
19.01.20
q 1
vs. Erika Reinhardt6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
27.11.19
1st round
vs. Darya Astakhova3-6, 1-3, - Eleni Mtsentlitze - retiredlostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
05.11.19
1st round
vs. Oana Gavrila6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
Georgia W15 Telavi - Clay
08.10.19
1st round
vs. Darya Astakhova1-6, - Eleni Mtsentlitze - retiredlostmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Sozopol - Hard
04.10.19
1/4
vs. Petia Arshinkova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.10.19
2nd round
vs. Ani Vangelova6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
01.10.19
1st round
vs. Beatris Spasova6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Vrnjacka - Clay
28.08.19
1st round
vs. Ena Kajevic6-4, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Iryna Shymanovich1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.05.19
1st round
vs. Giorgie Jones3-6, 7-64, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
16.05.19
2nd round
vs. Vanda Lukacs2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Celestine Avomo Ella4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Georgia W15 Tbilisi - Hard
03.05.19
1/4
vs. Taisya Pachkaleva0-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
30.04.19
1st round
vs. Sofia Dmitrieva6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
Izrael W15 Tel - Hard
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Sakura Hosogi2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Fiona Codino6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
26.03.19
qual.
vs. Sofia Vaynberg6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Galateia Mesochoritou6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Josephine Kuhlman4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova7-63, 4-6, 7-64 winmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Ioanna Tsadari6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu2-6, 6-0, 3-6 lostmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Zolotareva1-6, 6-4, 6-73 lostmatch details
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova3-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
24.07.18
qual.
vs. Natalia Belova6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Serbia Prokuplje - Clay
02.07.18
qual.
vs. Kristina Miletic1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<