MATCH
11.07.18 | 2nd round | Dariya Detkovskaya | Arina Taluenko | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | Almaty | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dariya Detkovskaya | Arina Taluenko | |
1st SERVE % | 50/76 (66%) | 68/112 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/50 (58%) | 33/68 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/26 (77%) | 16/44 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/22 (41%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 63/112 (56%) | 27/76 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 112/188 (60%) | 76/188 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 11 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-6 | |
0-0, 5-1, 5-2, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4, 6-5, 6-6, 6-7 | ||
6-76 |
2 | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 3-0 | |
Dariya Detkovskaya | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Arina Taluenko | |
3-0 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Arina Taluenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Dariya Detkovskaya | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
10.01.99, 25 years
10.01.99, 25 years
Dariya Detkovskaya vs. Arina Taluenko - head to head matches
11.07.18 | 2nd round | Dariya Detkovskaya | Arina Taluenko | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Almaty | Hard |
30.08.16 | 1st round | Dariya Detkovskaya | Arina Taluenko | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Almaty | Clay |
Dariya Detkovskaya form & Arina Taluenko form
Dariya Detkovskaya - last matches
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Anna Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Savannah Broadus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Gulsina Khalimullina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Yinglak Jittakoat | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Shilpi Swarupa Das | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |
Arina Taluenko - last matches
Almaty - Hard | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 7-66, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Goloputova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Minami Akiyama | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Minami Shuto | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
19.10.16 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Lu Yu | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Sasha Alexander | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 1st round | vs. Komola Umarova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
20.07.16 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
20.01.16 2nd round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.16 1st round | vs. Polina Merenkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |