MATCH
22.01.19 | 2nd round | Daria Snigur | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-4, 7-68 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daria Snigur | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Snigur | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Daria Snigur | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daria Snigur | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-4 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0 | ||
Daria Snigur | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Daria Snigur | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Snigur | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Daria Snigur | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daria Snigur | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daria Snigur | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daria Snigur | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Loudmilla Bencheikh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Daria Snigur | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
7-68 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daria Snigur vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh - head to head matches
22.01.19 | 2nd round | Daria Snigur | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Daria Snigur form & Loudmilla Bencheikh form
Daria Snigur - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-79, 6-0, 2-1, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Loudmilla Bencheikh - last matches
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Rania Azziz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Melissa Landres | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Rachel Leighton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Garland | Joanna Garland - walk over | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |