Belarus
21.11.95, 28 years
21.11.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
10.06.94, 29 years
10.06.94, 29 years
Daria Sapogova vs. Giulia Guidetti - head to head matches
19.03.12 | q 2 | Daria Sapogova | Giulia Guidetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Madrid | Clay |
Daria Sapogova form & Giulia Guidetti form
Daria Sapogova - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.13 2nd round | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
26.08.13 qual. | vs. Ksenia Slavina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Pynar Nergiz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
05.08.13 qual. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 q 1 | vs. Deeon Mladin | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
29.07.13 q 1 | vs. Khristina Kazimova | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Anna Shkudun | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.04.13 2nd round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.13 1st round | vs. Tulin Dagilmisgul | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
22.04.13 q 2 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.13 q 1 | vs. Arianna Paules Aldrey | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Lutfiye Esen | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.10.12 qual. | vs. Kim Jana Hausler | - | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.09.12 q 2 | vs. Yasmin Hamza | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lleida - Clay | ||||
10.09.12 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.12 q 1 | vs. Laura Pertusa Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.12 q 2 | vs. Stefania Fadabini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Meppel - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 q 2 | vs. Demi Schuurs | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Marlou Kluiving | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 qual. | vs. Maria-Jesus Ibanez-Galindo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.12 q 1 | vs. Dominique Wahl | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Vic - Clay | ||||
23.04.12 q 2 | vs. Paula Mocete-Talamantes | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.12 q 1 | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-2, 2-0, Alina Mikheeva - retired | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
16.04.12 q 1 | vs. Andrea Retolaza Andrade | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.12 qual. | vs. Kana Daniel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Giulia Guidetti - last matches
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Bonometti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Kumi So | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Barbara Fanfani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 2 | vs. Nazari Urbina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Rongrong Leenabanchong | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Lancellotti | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-2, - Giulia Guidetti - retired | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | - Giulia Guidetti - walk over | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Margaux Maquet | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Fleur Eggink | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Petra Rampre | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Peeraya Charoensirisutthikul | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 1st round | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 7-67, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Madeleine Boepple | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |