INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliessa Vanlangendonck vs. Daria Nazarkina - head to head matches
21.12.17 | 2nd round | Daria Nazarkina | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck form & Daria Nazarkina form
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Daria Nazarkina - last matches
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 2-6, - Daria Nazarkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.10.18 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Romina Oprandi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Selin Ovunc | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
31.08.18 1/2 | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |