INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nonna Kurginyan vs. Daria Mishina - head to head matches
08.08.18 | 2nd round | Daria Mishina | Nonna Kurginyan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Nonna Kurginyan form & Daria Mishina form
Nonna Kurginyan - last matches
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Mayya Gorbunova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Tea Faber | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 4-6, 3-4, Valeriya Pogrebnyak - retired | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
22.04.18 qual. | vs. Margarita Betova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Shohsiyat Tuhtamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-65, 1-1, Gozal Ainitdinova - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |