Russia
03.12.91, 32 years
03.12.91, 32 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Antonina Rafikova vs. Daria Mishina - head to head matches
10.09.12 | 1st round | Daria Mishina | Antonina Rafikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Astana | I. hard |
Antonina Rafikova form & Daria Mishina form
Antonina Rafikova - last matches
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anhelina Novik | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Mina Adelin Pedersen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Korolova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | - | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Katharina Herpertz | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Camilla Priuli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sousse - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 qual. | vs. Sara Ottomano | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sousse - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Helen De Cesare | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.09.14 q 2 | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
17.03.14 q 1 | vs. Candice Paya | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 qual. | vs. Roosa Timonen | 0-6, 1-4, - Antonina Rafikova - retired | match details | |
11.11.13 q 1 | vs. Edita Raca | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trabzon - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 q 1 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trabzon - Hard | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Yana Buchina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
25.02.13 qual. | vs. Dinara Khalilova | 0-6, 0-3, - Antonina Rafikova - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.13 qual. | vs. Sara Kalkenova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Emma Hayman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.12 q 1 | vs. Minja Gligic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Yoshkar Ola - I. hard | ||||
17.09.12 qual. | vs. Luiza Sharipova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Saitova | 1-6, 1-3, - Antonina Rafikova - retired | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
10.09.12 qual. | vs. Anna Kechko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Daria Mishina - last matches
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 fin | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - retired | match details | |
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 fin | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |